Vishnu- Birthday Celebrations Picture

Chitramala wishes a very very Happy Birthday to Tall young Hero Vishnu Manchu on his Birthday on November 23,1981. Vishnu Vardhan is a Telugu film Actor, he is the elder son of Actor Mohan Babu. We wish him a great birthday, and very grand success for his upcoming film. Post the success of Dhee.

Date of Birth
23 November 1981, Madras, Tamil Nadu, India

Birth Name
Vishnu Vardhan Babu Manchu


6′ 2½" (1.89 m)


We would like to hear your comments below: